Di 16.01.2018 | - 16:00-17:50 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 30.01.2018 | - 16:00-17:35 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 31.01.2018 | - 15:00-16:25 Uhr
- Platanenallee 18 | 59425 Unna
| |
| - 17:00-18:05 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 06.02.2018 | - 16:00-17:30 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 07.02.2018 | - 16:00-18:10 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mo 19.02.2018 | - 16:05-18:35 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 21.02.2018 | - 16:00-17:45 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mo 26.02.2018 | - 16:05-17:50 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 27.02.2018 | - 16:00-18:30 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mo 12.03.2018 | - 16:00-16:50 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 13.03.2018 | - 15:00-16:35 Uhr
- Platanenallee 18 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 14.03.2018 | - 16:15-18:30 Uhr
- Treffpunkt Villa | Rausinger Straße 1 | 59439 Holzwickede
| |
Do 22.03.2018 | - 16:00-17:20 Uhr
- Dienstgebäude Platanenallee | Raum 124 | Platanenallee 16 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mo 16.04.2018 | - 16:00-16:40 Uhr
- Dienstgebäude Platanenallee | Raum 124 | Platanenallee 16 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 25.04.2018 | - 16:00-17:40 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mo 07.05.2018 | - 16:00-16:40 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 08.05.2018 | - 15:00-15:40 Uhr
- Platanenallee 18 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 15.05.2018 | - 16:00-17:20 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 16.05.2018 | - 16:00-17:10 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 05.06.2018 | - 16:00-17:05 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 06.06.2018 | - 16:10-18:50 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mo 11.06.2018 | - 16:00-17:00 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 12.06.2018 | - 16:00-17:40 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 13.06.2018 | - 16:00-18:20 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Do 21.06.2018 | - 13:05-15:00 Uhr
- Haus Opherdicke | Dorfstraße 29 | 59439 Holzwickede alt
| |
Di 26.06.2018 | - 16:05-17:20 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mo 02.07.2018 | - 16:00-17:30 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 03.07.2018 | - 15:00-17:30 Uhr
- Platanenallee 18 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 05.09.2018 | - 16:00-17:55 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Do 06.09.2018 | - 16:00-17:30 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
| - 16:00-17:30 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mo 10.09.2018 | - 16:00-17:10 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 11.09.2018 | - 16:00-17:30 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 12.09.2018 | - 16:10-18:30 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Do 13.09.2018 | - 16:00-17:45 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mo 17.09.2018 | - 16:00-18:10 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 18.09.2018 | - 16:00-17:25 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 19.09.2018 | - 16:00-18:20 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mo 24.09.2018 | - 16:00-17:10 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 25.09.2018 | - 17:00-18:45 Uhr
- Haus Opherdicke | Dorfstraße 29 | 59439 Holzwickede alt
| |
Mo 08.10.2018 | - 16:00-17:20 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 09.10.2018 | - 15:00-17:30 Uhr
- Platanenallee 18 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mo 05.11.2018 | - 16:00-16:45 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 06.11.2018 | - 15:00-16:55 Uhr
- Platanenallee 18 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 07.11.2018 | - 16:00-18:00 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mo 12.11.2018 | - 16:00-17:30 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 13.11.2018 | - 16:00-17:35 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 14.11.2018 | - 16:00-17:20 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
| - 16:00-17:40 Uhr
- Haus Opherdicke | Dorfstraße 29 | 59439 Holzwickede alt
| |
Mo 19.11.2018 | - 16:00-17:15 Uhr
- Dienstgebäude Platanenallee | Raum 124 | Platanenallee 16 | 59425 Unna
| |
| - 16:00-18:50 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 20.11.2018 | - 16:00-18:10 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 21.11.2018 | - 16:00-18:30 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Do 22.11.2018 | - 16:00-18:30 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mo 03.12.2018 | - 16:00-16:35 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 04.12.2018 | - 15:00-20:25 Uhr
- Platanenallee 18 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mo 10.12.2018 | - 16:00-16:40 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |