Mo 03.02.2020 | - 16:00-17:30 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 04.02.2020 | - 16:00-16:55 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 05.02.2020 | - 16:00-17:35 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 11.02.2020 | - 16:15-17:10 Uhr
- Friedrich-von-Bodelschwingh-Schule | Königslandwehr 116 | 59192 Bergkamen-Heil
| |
Mi 12.02.2020 | - 16:00-17:40 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mo 17.02.2020 | - 16:00-17:50 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 25.02.2020 | - 16:00-17:45 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 26.02.2020 | - 16:00-17:35 Uhr
- Feuerwehrservicezentrum | Schulungsraum | Florianstraße 5 | 59423 Unna
| |
Do 27.02.2020 | - 16:00-18:20 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 03.03.2020 | - 16:00-18:10 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 04.03.2020 | - 16:05-17:05 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mo 16.03.2020 | - 16:00-16:55 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 18.03.2020 | - 14:00-14:20 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 19.05.2020 | - 16:00-18:10 Uhr
- Platanenallee 18 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 27.05.2020 | - 16:00-17:30 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Do 04.06.2020 | - 16:00-17:30 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mo 22.06.2020 | - 16:00-16:50 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 23.06.2020 | - 15:00-19:00 Uhr
- Platanenallee 18 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 24.06.2020 | - 16:00-18:10 Uhr
- Platanenallee 18 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 29.07.2020 | - 16:00-16:30 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna, Freiherr-vom-Stein-Saal C.002-C.003
| |
Mo 03.08.2020 | - 16:00-17:10 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mo 10.08.2020 | - 16:00-18:55 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna, Freiherr-vom-Stein-Saal C.001-C.003
| |
Di 11.08.2020 | - 16:00-17:05 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna, Freiherr-vom-Stein-Saal C.001-C.003
| |
Mi 12.08.2020 | - 16:00-17:20 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna, Freiherr-vom-Stein-Saal C.002-C.003
| |
Mo 17.08.2020 | - 16:00-17:45 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna, Freiherr-vom-Stein-Saal C.001-C.003
| |
Di 18.08.2020 | - 16:00-18:45 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna, Freiherr-vom-Stein-Saal C.001-C.003
| |
Mi 19.08.2020 | - 16:00-17:30 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna, Freiherr-vom-Stein-Saal C.001-C.003
| |
Do 20.08.2020 | - 16:00-18:00 Uhr
- Platanenallee 18 | 59425 Unna, Aula des Hellweg Berufskolleg, Unna
| |
Di 25.08.2020 | - 16:00-18:10 Uhr
- Platanenallee 18 | 59425 Unna, Aula Hellweg Berufskolleg, Unna
| |
Mi 26.08.2020 | - 16:00-18:40 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna, Freiherr-vom-Stein-Saal C.001-C.003
| |
Mo 31.08.2020 | - 16:00-16:45 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna, Freiherr-vom-Stein-Saal ( C.001-C.003 )
| |
Di 01.09.2020 | - 15:00-18:20 Uhr
- Erich Göpfert Stadthalle | Parkstraße 44 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 16.09.2020 | - 16:00-16:20 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Freiherr-vom Stein-Saal C.001-C.003 | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 23.09.2020 | - 16:00-16:25 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna, C.001-C.003
| |
Mi 30.09.2020 | - 16:00-16:13 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mi 28.10.2020 | - 15:00-15:51 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna, C.001-C.003
| |
Mo 02.11.2020 | - 15:00-16:45 Uhr
- Erich Göpfert Stadthalle | Parkstraße 44 | 59425 Unna, Erich Göpfert Stadthalle | Parkstraße 44 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mo 09.11.2020 | - 16:00-16:29 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna, C.001-C.003
| |
Di 10.11.2020 | - 15:00-17:10 Uhr
- Kamener Stadthalle | Rathausplatz 2 | 59174 Kamen, Stadthalle Kamen
| |
Mi 18.11.2020 | - 16:00-17:10 Uhr
- Erich Göpfert Stadthalle | Parkstraße 44 | 59425 Unna, Erich Göpfert Stadthalle | Parkstraße 44 | 59425 Unna
| |
Mo 14.12.2020 | - 14:00-14:10 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna, C.001-C.003
| |
| - 16:00-16:30 Uhr
- Kreishaus Unna | Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 17 | 59425 Unna
| |
Di 15.12.2020 | - 15:00-17:10 Uhr
- Tanzcenter Kochtokrax (kx) | Südring 31 | 59423 Unna, Säle 1 - 4
| |